Výsledky zápasů Tatobitské tenisové ligy

10. ligový rok 2020 - léto

1. liga

2941 Aleš Kopal - Pavel Tušer 6:1 6:1  06.07.2020 20:23

2962 Tomáš Kubíček - Jan Šťastný 4:6 4:6  17.07.2020 19:26

2946 Radan Mlejnek - Aleš Kopal 0:6 0:6  23.07.2020 21:00

2937 Pavel Tušer - Tomáš Mlejnek 2:6 3:6  02.08.2020 09:28

2970 Tomáš Mlejnek - Tomáš Kubíček 6:0 6:4  02.08.2020 10:45

2948 Tomáš Kubíček - Miloslav Mizera 2:6 5:7  03.08.2020 20:09

2972 David Srna - Pavel Tušer 7:5 6:4  06.08.2020 07:38

2952 Tomáš Mlejnek - Radan Mlejnek 6:2 6:0  08.08.2020 09:52

2945 Tomáš Kubíček - Radek Cimbál 1:6 1:6  19.08.2020 14:45

2956 Jakub Malý - Aleš Kopal 0:6 0:6  26.08.2020 20:18

2953 David Srna - Tomáš Kubíček 7:5 6:2  05.09.2020 12:12

2967 Jan Šťastný - David Srna 5:7 5:7  05.09.2020 12:13

2927 Tomáš Mlejnek - David Srna 6:3 6:3  06.09.2020 12:39

2942 Jan Šťastný - Tomáš Mlejnek 0:6 3:6  06.09.2020 16:09

2936 Aleš Kopal - Jan Šťastný 6:4 6:2  07.09.2020 19:54

2965 Tomáš Kubíček - Aleš Kopal 0:6 1:6  09.09.2020 21:42

2928 Jan Šťastný - Radan Mlejnek 6:1 7:5  09.09.2020 21:48

2964 David Srna - Radan Mlejnek 6:4 6:2  10.09.2020 20:07

2940 Radan Mlejnek - Tomáš Kubíček 6:3 6:1  14.09.2020 21:00

2944 David Srna - Jakub Malý 7:5 6:2  15.09.2020 07:16

2951 Radek Cimbál - Aleš Kopal 6:7 0:6  15.09.2020 19:57

2923 Pavel Tušer - Jan Šťastný 6:3 7:5  15.09.2020 20:56

2934 Pavel Tušer - Radan Mlejnek 5:7 6:0 0:1 16.09.2020 20:54

2959 Radek Cimbál - David Srna 3:6 3:6  17.09.2020 07:30

2924 Radan Mlejnek - Radek Cimbál 6:1 6:1  21.09.2020 19:30

2971 Jan Šťastný - Miloslav Mizera 0:6 3:6  23.09.2020 12:05

2973 Jakub Malý - Radan Mlejnek 6:2 6:1  23.09.2020 20:03

2949 Jakub Malý - Jan Šťastný 7:5 1:6 0:1 24.09.2020 17:28

2932 Miloslav Mizera - Tomáš Mlejnek 1:6 4:6  03.10.2020 15:56

2961 Tomáš Mlejnek - Jakub Malý 6:1 6:0  05.10.2020 19:40

2926 Aleš Kopal - Miloslav Mizera 6:0 6:2  07.10.2020 20:31

2930 Jakub Malý - Tomáš Kubíček 6:4 6:2  07.10.2020 21:21

2958 Radan Mlejnek - Miloslav Mizera 6:4 6:2  08.10.2020 17:13

2938 Miloslav Mizera - Jakub Malý 6:2 6:4  08.10.2020 18:50

2966 Miloslav Mizera - Pavel Tušer 6:3 6:1  22.10.2020 06:06

2921 Aleš Kopal - Tomáš Mlejnek 6:4 2:6 0:1 24.10.2020 17:57

2957 Pavel Tušer - Tomáš Kubíček 6:1 6:1  26.10.2020 17:14

2955 Pavel Tušer - Jakub Malý 1:6 6:2 1:0 30.10.2020 09:09

2.liga

3001 Michal Marcinčik - Jiří Malý 6:2 6:2  30.11.-1 00:00

2997 Jan Zahradníček - Petr Ťukal 4:6 7:6 1:0 05.07.2020 16:38

3030 Petr Ťukal - Lukáš Michetschlager 5:7 2:6  19.07.2020 16:35

2982 Petr Ťukal - Robert Prokůpek 6:2 6:3  21.07.2020 20:50

3016 Petr Ťukal - Miroslav Jílek 7:5 6:1  23.07.2020 21:55

3026 Jan Zahradníček - Radek Hoření 2:6 6:4 0:1 30.07.2020 19:30

3013 Michal Marcinčik - Radek Hoření 3:6 2:6  01.08.2020 12:17

3007 Petr Ťukal - Michal Marcinčik 6:2 2:6 1:0 02.08.2020 13:40

3004 Miroslav Jílek - Jan Zahradníček 4:6 6:3 0:1 03.08.2020 07:29

3009 Lukáš Michetschlager - Jan Zahradníček 6:1 6:4  08.08.2020 13:47

2994 Lukáš Michetschlager - Robert Prokůpek 6:2 6:1  08.08.2020 13:47

2995 Michal Marcinčik - Jiří Šťastný 7:5 6:2  23.08.2020 19:16

2979 Michal Marcinčik - Jan Vanda 6:2 4:6 0:1 23.08.2020 19:17

3024 Jan Vanda - Miroslav Jílek 3:6 6:7  24.08.2020 21:15

3010 Jiří Šteffan - Miroslav Jílek 6:1 7:5  27.08.2020 19:00

2989 Jiří Šteffan - Michal Marcinčik 6:3 3:6 1:0 29.08.2020 08:00

3025 Petr Ťukal - Jiří Šťastný 6:3 4:6 1:0 29.08.2020 12:26

2980 Miroslav Jílek - Lukáš Michetschlager 3:6 3:6  03.09.2020 21:08

3011 Miroslav Jílek - Jiří Malý 3:6 6:7  06.09.2020 20:48

2999 Robert Prokůpek - Miroslav Jílek 3:6 1:6  09.09.2020 12:13

2985 Miroslav Jílek - Jiří Šťastný 6:0 7:5  10.09.2020 20:30

3002 Jan Vanda - Petr Ťukal 2:6 1:6  12.09.2020 15:30

2977 Robert Prokůpek - Radek Hoření 2:6 6:1 0:1 12.09.2020 16:47

3008 Robert Prokůpek - Jiří Šťastný 7:5 0:6 1:0 12.09.2020 17:45

3028 Miroslav Jílek - Michal Marcinčik 6:4 4:6 1:0 12.09.2020 22:52

2993 Radek Hoření - Miroslav Jílek 1:6 5:7  13.09.2020 18:30

3023 Michal Marcinčik - Lukáš Michetschlager 2:6 2:6  13.09.2020 18:34

3029 Lukáš Michetschlager - Jan Vanda 6:0 6:3  13.09.2020 18:35

3022 Jan Zahradníček - Robert Prokůpek 7:6 2:6 0:1 19.09.2020 16:19

3018 Radek Hoření - Jan Vanda 6:2 6:3  20.09.2020 23:01

3003 Jiří Šťastný - Radek Hoření 2:6 3:6  23.09.2020 15:00

3006 Jan Vanda - Jiří Malý 5:7 6:3 0:1 26.09.2020 12:49

2976 Jiří Malý - Petr Ťukal 7:6 6:7 0:1 27.09.2020 17:57

3021 Radek Hoření - Jiří Šteffan 4:6 7:6 1:0 28.09.2020 15:50

3019 Robert Prokůpek - Michal Marcinčik 2:6 7:6 0:1 29.09.2020 18:58

2991 Jiří Malý - Jan Zahradníček 6:3 6:4  03.10.2020 09:40

2986 Jiří Malý - Robert Prokůpek 6:4 0:6 1:0 04.10.2020 13:54

2996 Jiří Malý - Jiří Šteffan 6:3 6:4  05.10.2020 19:00

2998 Radek Hoření - Lukáš Michetschlager 5:7 2:6  06.10.2020 18:51

3020 Jiří Šťastný - Jiří Malý 3:6 3:6  08.10.2020 21:13

2983 Jan Zahradníček - Michal Marcinčik 6:3 6:2  09.10.2020 22:21

2981 Jiří Malý - Radek Hoření 6:2 1:6 0:1 10.10.2020 11:15

2992 Jiří Šteffan - Petr Ťukal 3:6 6:3 0:1 11.10.2020 13:00

2978 Jiří Šteffan - Jan Zahradníček 6:3 6:3  11.10.2020 15:00

3027 Robert Prokůpek - Jiří Šteffan 5:7 3:6  14.10.2020 16:00

3000 Jiří Šťastný - Jan Vanda 1:6 6:7  14.10.2020 18:00

3012 Jiří Šteffan - Jiří Šťastný 6:7 6:2 1:0 15.10.2020 17:00

2984 Jan Vanda - Jiří Šteffan 0:6 5:7  15.10.2020 19:00

3017 Jiří Šťastný - Jan Zahradníček 2:6 1:6  17.10.2020 17:57

3005 Lukáš Michetschlager - Jiří Šteffan 7:5 6:4  18.10.2020 11:20

3014 Jan Vanda - Robert Prokůpek 0:6 5:7  23.10.2020 19:38

2988 Jan Zahradníček - Jan Vanda 6:2 6:2  24.10.2020 11:53

2987 Radek Hoření - Petr Ťukal 6:4 5:7 1:0 31.10.2020 13:49

3. liga

3076 Petr Zamastil - Luboš Vaňátko 6:0 6:2  12.07.2020 13:00

3048 Jan Konvalin - Vladislav Pěnička 6:4 7:6  09.08.2020 09:00

3036 Jan Konvalin - Michal Pěnička 4:6 2:6  16.08.2020 18:00

3067 Michal Pěnička - Vladislav Pěnička 6:2 6:3  16.08.2020 20:33

3046 Michal Pěnička - Luboš Vaňátko 6:1 6:3  06.09.2020 13:54

3072 Martin Gažák - Vladislav Pěnička 6:3 7:5  06.09.2020 18:40

3075 František Šrůtka - Jan Hejlek 6:0 6:0  07.09.2020 09:23

3032 Martin Gažák - Michal Pěnička 6:1 4:6 1:0 08.09.2020 10:03

3062 Pavel Vaněk - Martin Gažák 2:6 4:6  08.09.2020 11:19

3053 Pavel Vaněk - František Šrůtka 2:6 0:6  08.09.2020 18:14

3037 František Šrůtka - Martin Gažák 6:7 6:7  11.09.2020 10:21

3079 Petr Zamastil - Pavel Vaněk 2:6 3:6  11.09.2020 11:46

3041 Michal Pěnička - František Šrůtka 3:6 7:6 0:1 12.09.2020 20:11

3035 Luboš Vaňátko - Jan Hejlek 6:0 6:1  13.09.2020 17:00

3057 František Šrůtka - Pavel Tomášek 6:0 6:0  14.09.2020 21:53

3050 Michal Pěnička - Jan Hejlek 6:0 6:1  16.09.2020 14:52

3040 Jan Konvalin - Martin Gažák 5:7 4:6  16.09.2020 18:32

3051 Martin Gažák - Luboš Vaňátko 6:2 6:1  18.09.2020 18:00

3031 Jan Konvalin - František Šrůtka 6:3 6:2  19.09.2020 13:08

3070 Pavel Vaněk - Luboš Vaňátko 6:0 6:4  20.09.2020 17:25

3034 Pavel Tomášek - Pavel Vaněk 6:7 6:3 1:0 22.09.2020 10:28

3065 Michal Pěnička - Pavel Vaněk 6:0 6:2  23.09.2020 10:36

3063 Jan Hejlek - Jan Konvalin 0:6 1:6  27.09.2020 09:00

3064 František Šrůtka - Luboš Vaňátko 6:1 6:3  27.09.2020 18:18

3049 David Prokůpek - František Šrůtka 2:6 1:6  28.09.2020 13:20

3047 Jan Hejlek - Martin Gažák 6:7 4:6  01.10.2020 19:22

3060 Luboš Vaňátko - Jan Konvalin 0:6 0:6  03.10.2020 10:00

3071 David Prokůpek - Michal Pěnička 4:6 5:7  03.10.2020 20:04

3054 Luboš Vaňátko - David Prokůpek 1:6 2:6  07.10.2020 08:53

3058 Jan Hejlek - David Prokůpek 3:6 4:6  09.10.2020 10:05

3045 Vladislav Pěnička - František Šrůtka 0:6 0:6  12.10.2020 09:17

3056 Pavel Vaněk - Jan Konvalin 1:6 0:6  12.10.2020 19:47

3074 Jan Hejlek - Pavel Vaněk 6:1 6:1  12.10.2020 19:48

3042 David Prokůpek - Pavel Vaněk 6:2 6:2  16.10.2020 14:31

3044 Jan Konvalin - David Prokůpek 6:2 6:3  17.10.2020 11:09

3068 David Prokůpek - Martin Gažák 5:7 2:6  23.10.2020 18:30

Čtyřky

548 Petr Ťukal, Petr Kubašta - Aleš Kopal, Michal Matura 2:6 3:6   12.04.2020 13:31

532 Petr Ťukal, Petr Kubašta - Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík 1:6 6:3 4:6  15.04.2020 15:19

547 Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík - Jiří Horyna, Pavel Fišera 6:1 6:2   17.04.2020 18:30

557 Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík - Radan Mlejnek, David Srna 6:4 2:6 5:7  08.05.2020 19:38

549 Jiří Horyna, Pavel Fišera - Radan Mlejnek, David Srna 0:6 1:6   15.05.2020 21:03

536 Jiří Horyna, Pavel Fišera - Aleš Kopal, Michal Matura 0:6 0:6   17.05.2020 19:16

552 Aleš Kopal, Michal Matura - Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík 6:1 6:4   17.05.2020 19:17

546 Jakub Malý, Pavel Tušer - Jiří Malý, Jiří Šefr 1:6 6:7   19.05.2020 21:07

529 Radan Mlejnek, David Srna - Jiří Malý, Jiří Šefr 6:3 3:6 4:6  26.05.2020 09:17

534 Jiří Malý, Jiří Šefr - Jarda Buček, Radek Cimbál 6:4 6:1   04.06.2020 21:36

531 Aleš Kopal, Michal Matura - Stanislav Cimbál, Jiří Koťátko 6:1 6:4   07.06.2020 20:02

541 Radan Mlejnek, David Srna - Stanislav Cimbál, Jiří Koťátko 6:3 6:2   08.06.2020 21:04

562 Jiří Horyna, Pavel Fišera - Jakub Malý, Pavel Tušer 2:6 1:6   15.06.2020 06:21

539 Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík - Jakub Malý, Pavel Tušer 4:6 4:6   16.06.2020 22:13

563 Aleš Kopal, Michal Matura - Jiří Malý, Jiří Šefr 7:6 6:1   17.06.2020 12:33

544 Jarda Buček, Radek Cimbál - Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík 6:3 3:6 3:6  21.08.2020 11:01

554 Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík - Jiří Malý, Jiří Šefr 3:6 1:6   15.09.2020 22:09

533 Radan Mlejnek, David Srna - Jakub Malý, Pavel Tušer 6:2 6:4   17.09.2020 19:34

551 Stanislav Cimbál, Jiří Koťátko - Jakub Malý, Pavel Tušer 2:6 1:6   20.09.2020 14:10

553 Petr Ťukal, Petr Kubašta - Radan Mlejnek, David Srna 0:6 0:6   20.09.2020 18:30

564 Stanislav Cimbál, Jiří Koťátko - Miroslav Jílek, Leoš Hortvík 1:6 5:7   23.09.2020 00:31

559 Jakub Malý, Pavel Tušer - Aleš Kopal, Michal Matura 1:6 1:6   24.09.2020 21:51

555 Stanislav Cimbál, Jiří Koťátko - Jiří Horyna, Pavel Fišera 7:6 6:2   30.09.2020 19:46

538 Jiří Malý, Jiří Šefr - Stanislav Cimbál, Jiří Koťátko 6:1 6:1   03.10.2020 09:41

558 Jiří Horyna, Pavel Fišera - Petr Ťukal, Petr Kubašta 6:0 6:0   15.10.2020 19:18

Čtyřky MIX

573 Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová - Jarda Buček, Danuše Szabó 6:2 6:4   12.06.2020 17:23

566 Radek Hoření, Šarlota Tulachová - Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová 6:7 7:6 3:6  21.07.2020 17:13

569 Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová - Robert Prokůpek, Barbora Kozáková 6:3 1:6 6:7  28.07.2020 17:14

565 Robert Prokůpek, Barbora Kozáková - Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková 0:6 2:6   28.08.2020 07:18

568 Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková - Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová 6:1 6:2   28.08.2020 07:19

572 Jarda Buček, Danuše Szabó - Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková 2:6 2:6   07.09.2020 19:55

570 Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková - Radek Hoření, Šarlota Tulachová 6:3 6:2   08.10.2020 15:13

574 Radek Hoření, Šarlota Tulachová - Jarda Buček, Danuše Szabó 3:6 6:4 0:1  16.10.2020 22:08

Čtyřky MIX 2.kolo

575 Robert Prokůpek, Barbora Kozáková - Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková 1:6 3:6   31.08.2020 15:03

578 Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková - Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová 6:4 6:2   07.09.2020 19:56

579 Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová - Robert Prokůpek, Barbora Kozáková 3:6 7:5 6:3  17.09.2020 12:40

576 Radek Hoření, Šarlota Tulachová - Tomáš Kubíček, Tereza Michalová 5:7 3:6   30.09.2020 23:06

580 Miroslav Kořínek, Lucie Kořínková - Radek Hoření, Šarlota Tulachová 6:1 6:2   10.10.2020 16:25

584 Radek Hoření, Šarlota Tulachová - Jarda Buček, Danuše Szabó 4:6 6:2 1:0  16.10.2020 22:10

 

 

TTL Menu

Sponzoři